RESULTADOS EN VIVO

Tabla de posiciones

Clasificación / Tabla posiciones espana

EquipoPTSPJPGPEPPGFGC
1Barcelona873826939036
2Atlético7638221065529
3Real Madrid6838215126346
4Valencia6138151675135
5Getafe5938151494835
6Sevilla5938178136247
7Espanyol53381411134850
8Athletic53381314114145
9R. Sociedad50381311144546
10Betis5038148164452
11Alavés50381311143950
12Eibar47381114134650
13Leganés45381112153743
14Villarreal44381014144952
15Levante44381111165966
16Valladolid41381011173251
17Celta41381011175362
18Girona3738910193753
19Huesca3338712194365
20Rayo323888224170
Tabla posiciones Colombia
EquipoPGPEPPPts
Nacional125241
Medellín112635
Tolima96433
Huila93730
Junior86530
Deportivo Cali92829
Patriotas85629
Once Caldas83827
Millonarios75726
Envigado75726
La Equidad67625
Santa Fe74825
Rionegro Águilas67625
Jaguares FC74825
Alianza65823
Atlético Bucaramanga65823
América de Cali64922
Pasto55920
Chicó441116
Leones FC271013