RESULTADOS EN VIVO

Tabla de posiciones

Clasificación / Tabla posiciones colombia

EquipoPTSPJPGPEPPGFGC
1Nacional411912522310
2Medellín351911263223
3Tolima33199642214
4Huila30199372012
5Junior30198651916
6Deportivo Cali29199282617
7Patriotas29198561718
8Once Caldas27198382626
9Millonarios26197571918
10Envigado26197571919
11La Equidad25196761815
12Santa Fe25197482019
13Rionegro Águilas25196761822
14Jaguares FC25197481623
15Alianza23196582426
16Atlético Bucaramanga23196582224
17América de Cali22196492231
18Pasto20195591519
19Chicó161944111632
20Leones FC131927101323
Tabla posiciones Colombia
EquipoPGPEPPPts
Nacional125241
Medellín112635
Tolima96433
Huila93730
Junior86530
Deportivo Cali92829
Patriotas85629
Once Caldas83827
Millonarios75726
Envigado75726
La Equidad67625
Santa Fe74825
Rionegro Águilas67625
Jaguares FC74825
Alianza65823
Atlético Bucaramanga65823
América de Cali64922
Pasto55920
Chicó441116
Leones FC271013